Sportvereine

Verein Vorsitzende/r Telefon usw.
VfL Frohnlach 1919 e.V.
Homepage
Ulrich Kossack
Am Steinig 15
96271 Grub am Forst
Telefon 0170/9914121
Mail
Radsportverein "Solidarität" Frohnlach 1924 e.V.
Homepage
Frank Wittmann
Göritzenstr. 62
Frohnlach
Telefon 09562/4162
Mail
TTC ESCHI Frohnlach e.V.
Homepage
Hans-Jürgen Fischer
Ebersdorf
Telefon 09562/1212
Mail
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf 1912 e.V.
Hompage
Gerhard Friedrich
Hans-Günther Siller
Ebersdorf
Telefon 09562/1663
Mail
TV Ebersdorf 1886 e.V.
Homepage
Brigitte Keller
Eichbergring 11
Ebersdorf
Telefon 09562/4300
Mail
SV Großgarnstadt 1963 e.V.
Homepage
Mario Klug
Coburger Str. 1
Ebersdorf

Mail
Sportkegelclub Frohnlach
Homepage
Michael Kalb
Königstr. 10
96242 Sonnefeld
Telefon 09562/57622
Mail
Sportclub Großgarnstadt Holger Hopf
Sonneberger Str. 41
Ebersdorf
Telefon 09562/403348
Mail
SC Oberfüllbach 1963 e.V.
Homepage
Peter Hüttner
Lützelbucher Str. 7
Oberfüllbach
Telefon 09560/8609
Mail
TTC Kleingarnstadt Lukas Schillig
Am Prälax 8
Kleingarnstadt
 
Schützengesellschaft Ebersdorf 1883 e.V.
Homepage
Torsten Spickmann
Brückenstr. 17
96271 Grub am Forst
Mobil 0151/40420299
Schützenhaus 09562/1700
Mail
Schützenverein "Lützow" Großgarnstadt 1919 e.V.
Homepage
Dietmar Brückner
Kirchstr. 9a
Großgarnstadt
Telefon 09562/2309
Mail
Schachclub Ebersdorf 1934 e.V.
Homepage
Gert Schillig
Kellergasse 21
Frohnlach
Telefon 0172/8975443
Mail
SKG Ebersdorf - Sonnefeld
Sportkegelgemeinschaft
André Schneier
Badstr. 3a
96242 Sonnefeld
Telefon 0151/11333811
Mail
TTC Friesendorf Rainer Heymann
Schulstr. 8
96215 Lichtenfels
Telefon 09571/5708
Mail
BSC Team Work 2004 e.V.
Homepage
Gerhard Pfiffer Mail
Youhao Wushu Coburg e.V.
Homepage
Ina Packert
Hofgasse 11
Ebersdorf
Handy 0163/1860337
Mail
DC FFFFF e. V.
Dartclub Ebersdorf/Frohnlach
Homepage
Peter Kraut
Birkleite 3
Ebersdorf
Telefon 0172/8580533
Mail
Team HÜÄH (e.V.) Tom Schultheiß
Ringstr. 14
96237 Ebersdorf
Mail
JFG Coburger Osten
(Spielvereinigung)
Wolfgang Wittmann
Lichtenfelser Str. 12
96271 Grub am Forst
Telefon 09560/1747
Mail